
MTG
Food Token
Token Artifact — Food
2, T, Sacrifice this artifact: You gain 3 life.
Variants & Prices
Updated 5 days agoNormalUSD$0.21
Track Food Token in your collection
Track prices, manage your inventory, and list on eBay - all in one place.
Free forever - no credit card needed
Already selling on eBay? List your cards in minutes →

Latest from the blog
How to sell Pokemon cards on eBay (better than everyone else)
Read articlePrice History
More Food Token Cards

Food TokenBloomburrowUSD$0.26

Food TokenOutlaws of Thunder Junction: Breaking NewsUSD$0.27

Food TokenOutlaws of Thunder Junction: The Big ScoreUSD$0.20

Food TokenWilds of EldraineUSD$0.23

Food TokenWilds of EldraineUSD$0.24

Food TokenWilds of EldraineUSD$0.24

Food TokenWilds of EldraineUSD$0.28

Food TokenUniverses Beyond: The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle-earthUSD$0.26

Food TokenUniverses Beyond: The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle-earthUSD$0.21

Food TokenUniverses Beyond: The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle-earthUSD$0.32

Food TokenCommander: March of the MachineUSD$0.50

Food TokenUnfinityUSD$0.19

Food TokenModern Horizons 2USD$0.25

Food TokenModern Horizons 2USD$0.19

Food TokenSecret Lair Drop SeriesUSD$6.37

Food TokenSecret Lair Drop SeriesUSD$10.36

Food TokenSecret Lair Drop SeriesUSD$5.68

Food TokenSecret Lair Drop SeriesUSD$17.97

Food TokenSecret Lair Drop SeriesUSD$9.00

Food TokenSecret Lair Drop SeriesUSD$2.41
More T cards from Unfinity
See more
Playable Delusionary HydraUSD$4.55

Eldrazi Guacamole TightropeUSD$4.21

Phyrexian Midway BamboozleUSD$3.80

Misunderstood Trapeze ElfUSD$3.50

Ancestral Hot Dog MinotaurUSD$2.70

Cat // Storm Crow Double-sided TokenUSD$2.29

Squirrel // Balloon Double-sided TokenUSD$1.89

Clown Robot // Storm Crow Double-sided TokenUSD$1.76

Clown Robot // Treasure Double-sided TokenUSD$1.71

Squirrel // Food Double-sided TokenUSD$1.39

Squirrel // Food Double-sided TokenUSD$1.35

Narrow-Minded Baloney FireworksUSD$1.31

Hey, it's Mitchell - come talk cards
I built CardList while listing on eBay every day, same as you. Our Discord is small and friendly - hop in to share pulls, talk prices, and tell me what to build next. I'm in there as @mitchell most days, so come say hi.